• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH
Další závod: RUN 4 HELP 11.6.2022

RUN 4 HELP

Kdy: 11.6.2022 Kde: Letenské sady, Praha

Startovní listina

Příjmení ▼JménoKategorieMěstoTeamPlatba
PavelTomášDM50Vysoká nad LabemNIGHT RUN TEAMnezaplaceno
PodhradskáNikolaDZ14Zlatníky-HodkoviceSK Sokol Zlatníkyzaplaceno
PodhradskýTadeášDM6Zlatníky-Hodkovice zaplaceno
HákováVeronikaKZ30ChebSK Prasinky zaplaceno
KrumpochováLenkaKZ30BrankySK Prasinkyzaplaceno
StrakováEvaKZ30Valašské Meziříčí SK Prasinkyzaplaceno
StocknerovaJiřinaKZ50SokolovHvězdyzaplaceno
KavanPetrKM50mnezaplaceno
SochockáDanaKZ50Chotěbořnezaplaceno
SochockýMilanKM50Chotěboř Běhny z Vysočinyzaplaceno
SochockáNatalieNORChotěbořzaplaceno
SedláčekPetrKM50Praha 5zaplaceno
SmrżováHanaKZ50BerounNeslysici zaplaceno
MachováEvaKZ50Praha 6Neslyšící nezaplaceno
BodíkováMária DZ50Milovice - Mladázaplaceno
KalousJakubKM30Klášterec nad OrlicíKámenizaplaceno
HutlováLucieKZ50Libice nad DoubravouBěhny z Vysočiny nezaplaceno
KřesťanováIvanaKZ30ChotěbořBěhny z Vysočiny nezaplaceno
LaznaPatrikKM30Mostnezaplaceno
Bidmonová Jana KZ50NeratoviceBěžím samazaplaceno
ZávoraIvanKMSLíbezniceBáječní v běhu Líbeznicezaplaceno
MatějkováEvaKZ30MělníkCvičírnanezaplaceno
BrýnaLeošKMSVrchlabínezaplaceno
SlámováGabrielaNORBrankyzaplaceno
SlámováVěraNORBrankyzaplaceno
SmačkoPetrKM50OsekLuPe Osekzaplaceno
MachováLudmilaKZSOsekLuPe Osekzaplaceno
NovakováJanaKZ50Pistyzaplaceno
PrůšováGábinaKZ50Český BrodProstě běžzaplaceno
AghováAlexandraKZ30Mostzaplaceno
MarekJanNORKladnoPSP Sýkoranezaplaceno
KřenováMonikaDZ30KouřimProstěběžzaplaceno
PrůšaHonzíkDM12Český Brodzaplaceno
PrůšaOndrášekDM8Český Brodzaplaceno
ZdvihalDanielDM6Děčín 6nezaplaceno
ChalupeckáKateřinaKZSPrahazaplaceno
BenešováKateřinaKZ50Petrovicezaplaceno
BenešFilipDM6Petrovicezaplaceno
Hanuš Stanislav NORPrahanezaplaceno
KonradoPetraKZ50Praha 3nezaplaceno
HnátkováKatkaKZ50Hostivicenezaplaceno
HnátkováGabrielaDZ6Hostivicenezaplaceno
SlunečkováNikolaKZ30Albrechtice nezaplaceno
BekováMarkétaDZ50Praha 4Bekynezaplaceno
VodrážkováPetra KZ50Chomutovzaplaceno
KupicováSimonaKZ30Mostnezaplaceno
valentaJiříKMSpraha 9Letňanyzaplaceno
BaladováMartinaKZSPrahazaplaceno
NárovcováNina NhungDZ30Prahanezaplaceno
KodyšováVieraKZSBRATISLAVAzaplaceno
JansováVeronikaKZ30Stříbronezaplaceno
DufalováVeronikaKZ30Praha 5Modest Pelicanzaplaceno
KrumlováPetraDZ50Újezd u Sezemic nezaplaceno
KnapováVivien RenéDZ14Praha 5zaplaceno
RezkovaViktorieDZ10Podboranynezaplaceno
Kopfsteinova Eliška DZ6Karlovy Vary nezaplaceno
VargasLizDZ50Praha 3nezaplaceno
Kořánová AlexandraKZ50Sedlčanyzaplaceno
KubátováŠtěpánkaKZ50Nechvalicezaplaceno
SmejkalováAndreaKZ50Milovice (Mladá)zaplaceno
KuglerováMarcelaKZ30Prahazaplaceno
VáclavekOndřejM30Třebechovice pod Orebemzaplaceno
ŠimíčekJanDM12Praha 7nezaplaceno
Bublová Martina DZ50Ústí nad Labem - Brnázaplaceno
DošekMartinKMSChomutov zaplaceno
stocknerováeliškaKZ30sokolovzaplaceno
MatuškováDanaKZSLutilaModest Pelicanzaplaceno
MatuškaAntonKMSLutilaModest Pelicanzaplaceno
MatuškaPavelNORPrahaModest Pelicanzaplaceno
SvatýZdeněk DM50Brandys nad LabemModest pelicannezaplaceno
KomárekPavelDM50Vilémovzaplaceno
Bartošová MonikaKZ50Písková Lhotanezaplaceno
ČelikovskáKateřinaDZ50PrahaProstě běžnezaplaceno
VodičkaPavlína KZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
Vodička Petr DM6Praha zaplaceno
NovotnýMichalKM50BolebořOrasínnezaplaceno
VlkováTerezaDZ8Praha zaplaceno
EmingerováKateřinaKZ50HoroměřiceNight run Team zaplaceno
BlažkováHanaKZ50Praha 9zaplaceno
BodnarováNadijaDZ30Prahanezaplaceno
RellichTobiasDM6Velimnezaplaceno
MusilovaSimonaKZ30Prahazaplaceno
MacháčkováRenataDZ50Prahazaplaceno
MachalickáLubicaDZSPraha 4 Šeberovzaplaceno
RybakovaMagdalena DZ50Krsynezaplaceno
ČernýJosefKM50Mostzaplaceno
VokšayováKateřinaKZ50Mostzaplaceno
PecharováKateřinaKZ30Prahanezaplaceno
SodomkováTerezaKZ30Pardubicenezaplaceno
MužíkováLucieKZ50RokycanyPetík & Lucíkzaplaceno
FajkusováVěraDZ30Praha 3 - Žižkovzaplaceno
Hájíček Václav DMSPraha 10zaplaceno
SaturkaVladimírDMSPrahazaplaceno
HodovanecDenis DM50Praha 9Kutil Gymnezaplaceno
HodovanecAlexandraDZ8Praha 9Kutil Gymnezaplaceno
Záleská Veronika KZ50Protivínzaplaceno
ŠubertováMonikaKZ30Praha 6 - NebušiceHolubineczaplaceno
VaňourkováKateřinaKZ30Praha 6Holubineczaplaceno
ŠitnerováAnnaDZ10Říčanyzaplaceno
VávrováMartinaKZ50Praha 8zaplaceno
JančíkJakubKM50Praha - KyjeBKČSzaplaceno
SušerovaPetra DZSBechyněProstě běž!nezaplaceno
RačanskáEma DZ6Pardubicenezaplaceno
PetrovZurabM30Prahanezaplaceno
Kramule TadeasDM10MiloviceFunkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora nezaplaceno
KramuleMatyáš DM14Milovice Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora nezaplaceno
Soukupová Michaela KZ30Babice nezaplaceno
SmičkováDorotaKZ50Hradištkozaplaceno
LincovaMonika KZ50Praha 4nezaplaceno
ZáhorkaFilipKM50Protivínzaplaceno
SlavíkDamiánKM30Brandýs nad Labemnezaplaceno
ZachováJanaKZSPraha 4 - ModřanyBáječné ženy v běhunezaplaceno
FialaJiri DMSPraha 4 - ModřanyBáječné ženy v běhuzaplaceno
ZachováKlaudieDZ6Praha 4 - ModřanyBáječné ženy v běhuzaplaceno
MalecKarelM30Praha 8Kroužkynezaplaceno
ZatloukalováTerezaDZ30Jincezaplaceno
BalátFilipM30Berounzaplaceno
PodhornáSoňa KZSKadaňnezaplaceno
PodhornáEliška DZ14Kadaňnezaplaceno
PodhornýDavidKMSKadaňnezaplaceno
UibleinováHanaKZ50Praha 5nezaplaceno
LajmarovaSonaDZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
RabiňákFilipKM30Jílové u Prahyzaplaceno
Škodáková Ivana DZ50Praha 1 nezaplaceno
StrmiskováZdenkaKZ50Prahanezaplaceno
FrkPatrikDMSKrálův Dvůrzaplaceno
FrkováTerezaDZ50Králův Dvůrzaplaceno
VavruškaPetrDM50Praha 8 - TrojaPVZP Fénix Runnezaplaceno
FlejberkováDorotaKZ30Praha-Zbraslavnezaplaceno
BalkováDarjaNORPrahanezaplaceno
BalkováTaťánaDZ10Prahanezaplaceno
Cernousek JanderovaLenkaDZ50Kutná hora nezaplaceno
KubíčkováKarolínaDZ30MnichoviceKroužkynezaplaceno
VolfováMarcelaKZ50Prahanezaplaceno
KuchařováNeaKZ50Tabornezaplaceno

Hlavní partneři

Partneři

Čestní partneři

Mediální partneři

Pořadatel