• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH
Další závod: PRAHA 12.6.2021

PRAHA

Kdy: 12.6.2021 Kde: Letenské sady, Praha

Startovní listina

Příjmení ▼JménoKategorieMěstoTeamPlatba
BrýnaLeošNORVrchlabínezaplaceno
BrýnaLeošKMSVrchlabí 3nezaplaceno
PavelTomášKM50Vysoká nad LabemNIGHT RUN TEAMzaplaceno
KavanPetrKM50mzaplaceno
ŠebováVeronikaKZ30Praha 6Mach a Šebestovánezaplaceno
TurbákDominikKM30HoroměřiceMach a Šebestovánezaplaceno
PavelTomášDM10Hradec Královénezaplaceno
JindrováVeronikaDZ50Praha 5 - MotolPejeyovizaplaceno
JindraPetrDM50Praha 5 - MotolPejeyovizaplaceno
PlavcuPajaDM50Prahazaplaceno
VeseláLucieKZ30Praha 10 - UhříněvesŠneci v běhunezaplaceno
HroníkováTerezaKZ50Praha 8zaplaceno
WöllnerováKamilaDZ50PrahaHVĚZDYnezaplaceno
Zahálková Kristýna DZ50Roudnice nad Labem zaplaceno
KroužekJanKM50PrahaTotal Vitalzaplaceno
PavelkováLudmilaNORKarlovy Varynezaplaceno
MenclováŠárkaDZ8Hradec KrálovéT.J. Sokol Hradec Královézaplaceno
MenclMilošKM50Hradec Královézaplaceno
KošťálováJájaDZ50Praha 5-ŘeporyjeBurák Familyzaplaceno
AAM30Prahanezaplaceno
kamarádskýTučňákDM6Jižní Pólzaplaceno
KouřimskáMarkétaDZ50Jablonec nad NisouNuňáncizaplaceno
DušátkováOlgaDZ50Nová VesNuňáncizaplaceno
SrnskáJitkaKZSPraha zaplaceno
MužíkováLucieKZ50RokycanyPetík & Lucíkzaplaceno
SalajkováAnetaKZ30Mostnezaplaceno
RohlaPavelKM50Zichoveczaplaceno
RohlaPavelKM30Zichoveczaplaceno
VolecJanNORPraha 9Soonwalkersnezaplaceno
VítkováZuzanaDZSMostRozběháme Mostzaplaceno
NovákViktorKM30Praha 8nezaplaceno
SchuckováJanaDZ50ÚhoniceAperol Fansnezaplaceno
SedláčekPetrKM50Praha 5nezaplaceno
SochockýMilanDM50ChotěbořMatlateamzaplaceno
HutlováLucieKZ50Libice nad DoubravouMatlateamzaplaceno
KřivskáMarcelaDZ50ChotěbořMatlateamzaplaceno
SochockáDanaKZ50Chotěbořzaplaceno
MullerJanDM50Praha 7 - HolešoviceTanvaldzaplaceno
MayerLubomírKMSOstrovMyDvazaplaceno
MayerováIvetaKZSOstrovMyDvazaplaceno
KohoutováEvaKZ50Praha 6 - ŘepyT. J. Sokol Praha Břevnovzaplaceno
FišerLadislavDM50Prahazaplaceno
PodhradskáNikolaDZ14Zlatníky-HodkoviceSK Sokol Zlatníkyzaplaceno
ŠevečkováAnetaKZ30České Budějovicenezaplaceno
NeuhäuselováBarboraKZ50Semicenezaplaceno
noválenkaDM6fdnezaplaceno
Brzáková ZuzanaKZ30Praha zaplaceno
HouškováKristýnaKZ30Voticenezaplaceno
HrdinkaDanielDM8Voticenezaplaceno
CernaElenaDZSPraha 5Hrebenkynezaplaceno
FlidrovaElenaDM50Praha 5Hrebenkynezaplaceno
SenohrábkováEliška DZ30Pečkynezaplaceno
SenohrábkováPetraDZ50Pečkynezaplaceno

Hlavní partneři

Partneři

Čestní partneři

Mediální partneři

Pořadatel